Growth rates (holy blood excluded)

1st genHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUKP. SkillsHoly BloodBase classHigh ClassDismounted
Sigurd9060305050503040 Baldo, Ulir -Lord KnightPrince
Noish9040306050503050 Hezul Social Knight→ Paladin-
Alec8040405060404050 Baldo Social Knight→ Paladin-
Arden9060304040603050 Neir Guard Armor→ Iron KnightGuard Armor
Lex9060304040503060 Neir, Tordo Axe Knight→ Great KnightFree Fighter
Azel8040404060404060 Fala, Tordo Fire Mage→ Mage KnightMage Fighter
Cuan9040405050404050 Noba, Hezul Grand Knight→ Master KnightPrince/Lord
Ethlin7050405060404050 Baldo, Heim Lady Knight→ ValkyriaPrincess
Finn9040404050404060 Noba Lance Knight→ Paladin
→ Grand Knight
Sargeant
Midayle8050405050404050 Ulir Arch Knight→ Bow Knight-
Dew8040405050404050 Hezul Thief→ Thief Fighter-
Adean6040605050405050 Ulir, BaldoPriest→ High Priest-
Ayra7050405060404050 Odo, Sety Swordfighter→ Swordmaster-
Jamka9060304050404050 Ulir Bow Fighter→ Sniper-
Diadora6040505050405060 Heim, Lopto Shaman→ Master Mage-
Holyn9050306050403050 Odo Swordfighter→ Mercenary-
Lachesis7040404060404070 Hezul, BlagiPrincess→ Master KnightPrincess
Levin8040604040404060 Sety, OdoBard→ Sage-
Sylvia7050404050404070 Bl, F, SDancer→ Sword Dancer-
Beowulf9050306040503050 Dain Sword Knight→ Forrest KnightSwordfighter
Fury7050405040504060 Dain, SetyPegasus Knight→ Falcon KnightPriest
Claude8040404050503050 Blagi, Heim -High Priest-
Tiltyu6040504070404060 Tordo, FalaThunder Mage→ Mage Fighter-
Bridget6050405060504050 Ulir, Baldo-Sniper-
2nd genHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUKP. SkillsHoly BloodBase classHigh ClassDismounted
Celice12080557575705570 Ba, Hm, U, Bl, LPrince→ Master LordLord
Oifaye13070607070655560 Ba, U, BlPaladin→ Lord KnightSargeant
Yuria11050707080507080 Hm, Bl, F, T, LShaman→ Master Mage-
Shanan13070606070706080 Odo, SetySwordmaster→ Sword Emperor-
Johan14080507080705080 Ne, F, TAxe Knight→ Great KnightSargeant
Johalvier14080507080705080 Ne, F, TFree Fighter→ Iron KnightMercenary
Leaf12565607580606075 No, Ba, Hm, HzPrince→ Master KnightLord
Finn14070607070706080 NobaPaladin→ Master KnightSargeant
Aless13060706575707070 Hz, No, BlPaladin→ Black KnightMercenary
Althena11570607585606075 No, Ba, Hm, HzDragon Master→ Dragon LordPrincess
Hannival8050405060504080 DainGeneral→ Duke
→ Iron Knight
-
General

Substitutes

SubstituteHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUKPersonal SkillsHoly BloodBase classHigh ClassDismounted
Roddlevan16070458070605570 -Free Fighter→ Mercenary
→ Swordmaster
→ Sargeant
-
Radney13060509090505080 -Swordfighter→ Mercenary
→ Swordmaster
→ Forrest
-
Mana12035807580558075 -Priest→ Sage
→ Mage Fighter
→ High Priest
-
Tristan18070406575604070 HezulSocial Knight→ Black Knight
→ Forrest Knight
Free Fighter
Sword Fighter
Dimna15570406575604070 -Arch Knight→ Arrow Knight
→ Grand Knight
Bow Fighter
Sargeant
Amid13060707060508080 Tordo, FalaWind Mage→ Mage Lord
→ Mage Knight
-
Mage Fighter
Femina14070506580555090 -Pegasus Knight→ Falcon KnightDancer
Daisy13060607080606080 -Thief→ Thief Fighter
→ Mercenary
→ Mage Fighter
-
Jeanne12050807080508070 HezulTrobadour→ Valkyria
→ Mage Knight
Princess
High Priest
Linda11050807090508070 Tordo, FalaThunder Mage→ Mage Lord
→ Mage Knight
→ Valkyria
-
Mage Fighter
High Priest
Laylea14065507075505595 -Dancer→ Sword Dancer-
Asaello16090406570604570 -Bow Fighter→ Forrest
→ Sargeant
-
Hawk15040706080607070 -Sage→ Master Mage-
Sharlow14040808070606070 -Priest→ High Priest
→ Mage Fighter
→ Sage
-

Children characters

ChildBase classHigh ClassDismounted
SkasaherFree Fighter→ Sargeant
→ Mercenary
→ Mage Lord
-
LakcheSwordfighter→ Swordmaster
→ Mercenary
→ Forrest
-
RanaPriestQueen-
DelmudSword Knight→ Forrest Knight
→ Mage Knight
Swordmaster
Mage Fighter
LesterArch Knight→ Arrow Knight
→ MAster Knight
Sniper
Bow Fighter
ArthurMage→ Wizard Knight
→ Mage Knight
Mage Lord
Mage Fighter
FeePegasus Knight→ Falcon KnightPrincess
PattyThief→ Thief Princess-
NannaTroubadour→ Master Knight
→ Valkyria
Princess
Mage Fighter
TinnyMage→ Mage Lord
→ Mage Knight
-
Mage Fighter
LeenDancer→ Sword Dancer-
FavalBow Fighter→ Forrest-
SetySage→ Master Mage-
CorpleHigh Priest→ Sage
→ Mage Fighter
-

Holy Blood and Divine Weapon bonuses

LineageHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUKWeaponSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRES
Baldo2010001010010 Sword10-1010-20
Heim10020555205 Light--20202020
Dain20100101010100 Lance10-101010-
Nova20100101010100 Lance10-101010-
Odo205020105010 Sword--1020-10
Ulir2055555520 Bow10-1010-10
Neir201005520100 Axe10--101010
Fala2010200010100 Fire-10-101010
Tordo2001020100100 Thunder--201010-
Sety2001010200100 Wind--102010-
Blagi1001055102010 Staff-55555
Hezul202001055010 Sword10-1010-10
Lopto1002000102010 Dark-1010101010

Total growth rates

1st genHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUK
Sigurd15085357575753580
Noish11060307055553060
Alec10050406070504060
Arden11070304545804050
Lex13070406555705060
Azel12050706070505060
Cuan15080408075756060
Ethlin10060606575556065
Finn11050405060505060
Midayle10055455555454570
Dew10060406055454060
Adean10055656565555580
Ayra11055508090455060
Jamka11065354555454570
Diadora1004012065656013090
Holyn11055308060453060
Lachesis10060505570556090
Levin14045808090455070
Sylvia12050805575608080
Beowulf11060307050604050
Fury11060507070606060
Claude130409075757510065
Tiltyu10050806080506060
Bridget120705070807050100
2nd genHPSTRMAGSKLSPDDEFRESLUK
Celice210105110110110120110125
Oifaye180857590909080100
Yuria1906017010510590170110
Johan2001008095951008080
Johalvier2001008095951008080
Shanan19080701101108070100
Leaf195105801001109090100
Finn16080608080807080
Aless20011080100100100100100
Althena20512080120125100100100
Hannival10060406070605080
Tristan20090407580654080
Jeanne14070808085558080
Amid1707010090706010080
Linda15060110901006010070